4
Sign In to save it to your Collection
1
Sign In to leave comment
1
Views
493

idol image

2020-02-02T22:47:01.069Z
π¦πžπ¦π›πžπ« 𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐟𝐒π₯𝐞𝐬

β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”
β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”

LITZ Mio

Stage Name: Mio.
Full Name: Kelly Suzaki Minamio.
Korean Name: Kim Je-Un.
Nicknames: Suzy, Mina, Mo.
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Choreographer, Maknae.
Birthdate: November 29 2001.
Nationality: Japanese-British.
Height: 5’6.
Birthplace: Birmingham, England, UK.
Languages: English, Korean, Japanese, German, Dutch.

Facts: Is the only member that can speak Dutch and German (basically, in british schools you choose to learn either french, spanish or german and mio took dutch classes outside of school). Was a Prefect in Primary. Very strong Brummie accent. She can also sing, she has a beautiful voice, but she’s better at rapping. Mio + Maizey = British Gang. Has her own TIKTOK account and uploads British reletable crackhead content. Doesn’t know how she ended up here. β€œOli London is a clown🀑.” Once blurted out her phone number now saesangs are calling her non-stop. Doesn’t want Oli London to stan her (lets all pray that doesnt happen). Her parents own a cafΓ© and her sister owns her own clothing shop.

β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”

This is Mio from litz. #idol_inda @multi_zener @bigbadunnii .
JYP Introducing the Wonder Girls
2020-02-05T10:04:35.586Z
Hey there, we loved meeting all the girls the would make an amazing group and love the concept also!! Keep up the good work! πŸ’•

BADUNNII AND ZENER Entertainment