38
Sign In to save it to your Collection
0
Views
55

Real Name: Taylor Choi Stage Image by 🎐DANDELION🎐

2020-07-29T18:41:07.593Z
Real Name: Taylor Choi
Stage Name: I:LOVE
Birth Date: May 13, 1992
Family: Mother, Father, Older Brother, Older Sister.
Position: Main Rapper, Oldest
Training Song: Cheer Up By Twice (Real)
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Korean
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Account: @bluberriyeonjun
Likes:
Twice
Spicy Food
Blackbear (he’s a rapper)
Street fashion
The 90’s

Dislikes:
Girly Clothes
Bts (sorryyy)
Curling her hair
Sweet foods


Our Entertainment - @sky_entertainment





🍒cherrry girl🍒 @cherrybaby_liaaa @park-jiheun @ok_naaa @jeeka-chica @mayjin_official @cherry-girl_official




❤️🍒 Editors whom we like🍒❤️
@kawaii_kpopbts @lachmolalax @btsarmy1299 @jelly_jeongie @thelastsuga



✨IZ*ONE✨
@official_chaeyeon @official_yurii @official_hitomi @official_sakura @_official_minju_ @official_wonyoung @eunbi__official @official_yena @hyewon-izone @kim-chaewon_izone @izone_official







💜BTS💜
@rm_bighit_ent @jin_bighit_ent @suga_bighit_ent @jhope_bighit_ent @jimin_bighit_ent @taehyung_bighit_ent @jungkook_bighit_ent @bighit_entertain




💗BLACKPINK🖤
@chaeyoung_official @jenniekim_official @lalalisa_official @kimjisoo_official @blackpink-official





💙ITZY💙
@chaeryeong_itzyy @ryujin_itzyy @yuna_itzyy @yeji_iitzy @lia_itzyy @itzy_alll_in_us






🎀TWICE🎀
@nayeon_twicejyp @tzuyu_twicejyp @sana_twicejyp @momo_twicejyp @jihyo_twicejyp @dahyun_twicejyp @mina_twicejyp @chaeyoung_twicejyp @jeongyeon_twicejyp @twicetagram_off


❤️Red Velvet❤️
@_imyour_joyy @hi_sseulgi_ @ttodayis_wendy @rrenebaebae @yeriimiese @redvelvet__smtown




👛MAMAMOO👛 @mo__onbyul @_mariahwasa_ @whee_inthemood_ @mamamoo_official




💎Everglow💎
@_park_jiwoo @mia-supportbot @onda__everglow @official_aisha @-official_yiren- @sihyeon_official @everglow_official




🎈Solo artists🎈

@_dlwlrma_ =IU🦋💙 @_somsomi0309 =Somi💌🎨



🌆Nancy🌇
@nancyjewel_mcdonie_ =Nancy


❤️Eunwoo❤️
@eunwo-o

🍑Nahee🍑
@na_hee -happy b-day again🎉💜


🎡TAGS🎡
@jelly_jeongie @jenlitez @thelastsuga @anayakim016 @ej-yun @yoonmin___ @vivienne_bts @seoulxkorea @_chaennie-luv_ @lea_taetae @yuna__kim__ @lina_k_kiss @aaaaaariii_k-kiss @ritsu_official @huan_solaa @in_yuczi @blak_s_soul @ahishi_yung @-_blxckmxoon_- @bubbly-lemon @minnie_soo @kimnahee_official @__strxwberry_ @jeonginsupportbot @ayaamraoui2 @baddiez_isjessica @official_ch3rry @itsssss-eunyeon @starrynight_official @shootingstar_ent @bbyellz @lee_jeon @jong_____woo @kim----kim @minminleelee @baejin_official @park_minhyok @yeon-mii @-ishida- @__bad__bitch__xxx__ @-yeonaaa- @darkness_moonlight @jelly_jeongie @moon-k-pop @_chaennie-luv_ @_angelic-rosie_ @armyarmy831 @lyrienabella @zmrayldrm @_sweet_blinks_ @theslytherinquenn_94 @bluberriyeonjun @veela_girl @serrianna @10679106654522893319 @rosie_is_rose @auroralights602 @roses-are-rosie_ @iluvjaykay @darlinginthefranxxs_ @blackironcat_ @jiminie_bts_love_ndv @kmlunar @justyna5 @eunbis_violeta @angelajoylunar @olivia_hye_ @lyly_are_lyla @ohitisntme @mrghrtbttgl @wdw_bp_memez @blackpink_lisafan @lalinishere @melonhoex @leaflisia @kihyunnie_17 @sacred-hellish-girl @rain_edit @myung_hee123 @ruarmy_bts_007 @rachunek_polski @________saye_______ @kpop_faan @taehyuxg_ @xx_zuzx_xx @katsbirthday @blxackpink @bts_rs @_metanoiaa_ @jungkookiemissesyou @zgiiik @peachy_mxnae_ @taitbea @jimina__aa @lisadl124 @bts_baby_mochi @zarahya5 @aylakth @lalalalisa_l @junkoo__kie @lalisaeditsz @itszzy_limelight @sofashar_onova215 @kpop_faneditz @blinkarmyofficial @bighit_enter @kim________taehyung @jiminiee___pab_o @luna_btsarmy @innerchil @lea_taetae @k-blink @rjchimmy @chaemera @-chimchimmochi- @mxchiaesthxtics @lil_yoongie374388 @mochimedits @yuu_jk @kyoongu @blackpinkjisooj @jungkooks_rightarm @kimnisjoon @anayakim016 @jennie_kim_edits @-chxcolate- @soft-lover @yamyong @romtry @j00youngs @famous_pers @13carat13 @thelastsuga @-_bunnykook_- @choi_heechu @kim_tonbyi @chaesongmoon @auraaaliii @ej-yun @minju__official @btsarmy1299 @lachmolalax @olivia_hye_ @soji_offical @94_j_a @soji_offical @lili_entertainment @newlav_lovelly @sae__93 @seoyeonsuu_ @tc_cr
@meyoning03 @entertainmenta272 @daxbin_

#i :love