200
Sign In to save it to your Collection
35
Views
678

bts jungkook 안녕하세요👋 Birth Image by JUNGKOOK (정국)

2020-07-03T15:48:30.062Z
안녕하세요👋

Birth name
Korean 전정국 eng. Jeon Jungkook

Date of birth
September 1, 1997 (age 22).

Place of birth
Busan, Republic Of Korea
A country
Flag of South Korea. svg Republic of Korea.

Professions
singer, songwriter and record producer.

Years of activity
2013-present.

Singing voice
tenor.

Tools:
vocal music.

Genres:
K-pop

Nicknames:
Jungkook.

Teams:
BTS

Labels:
Big Hit Entertainment.
#jeonjungkook #bts #jungkook