12
Sign In to save it to your Collection
2
Views
1,274

Name:Park Jae Hyung (박제형) Stage Name: Image by Zoe

2020-04-27T03:07:36.131Z
Name:Park Jae Hyung (박제형)
Stage Name: Jae(제이)
Nickname:chicken little,hashtag king,aegyo king
Birthday:September 15,1992
Age:28 year old(korean age)
Group:Day6
Position:Lead Guitarist,Lead Vocalist,Face of the group
Dom or sub:sub(dom lean)
Gender:gay
Attitude:loving,sweet,mysterious
Likse:teasing people,caring for them,making you happy,his friends
Dislike:his nickname(chicken little),puppys,bad people

Jae as your boyfriend
- will try make you happy
- will be caring to you
- acts cute
- he hides he’s secret to his trusted friends
- he try to your relationship healthy
- he will cook for you
- he will love you until the end
- will alway’s tease you
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
*puffs up his cheeks*

Jae🐥
#day6